InstaUpdates

Ads!

Friday, May 23, 2008

carnival~

tadaa!
tmr is our skool's carnival lor~~
looking-forwarding..!!
i wanna go the ghost house.. wakakaka..
tho i think it is scary...
i oso wanna go play games~~
especially vball de! heheh^^
besides..
if u're coming to the carnival..
pls come to my class's stall!!!
it is just at the right middle of the parking lots.!
it is very easy to find!!
so.. GO!!
we hav DOUGHNUTS!!!
tmr will bring camera go skool de la~
so..
wait for my lots lots photo!!
hehe..
afterwards all of u say a lot photos again..
haha..
tmr will be a busy busy day..
pray tht tmr won't rain..
thx!

No comments:

Post a Comment